?

Log in

Kurashina Kana Fan Community

Kura-Kana ♥

Name:
A Kurashina Kana Community
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members
Description:
Kurashina Kana
About
Name: 倉科カナ
Name (romaji): Kurashina Kana
Nickname: Kura Kana
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1987-Dec-23
Birthplace: Kumamoto Prefecture
Height: 158cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O

Photobucket

♥ Every post has to be related to Kurashina Kana or to her Dramas, Movies and TV/Magazine Appearences

♥ Use LJ-cut for large pictures

♥ No bashing of KuraKana or any community members, of course

♥ Credit if you’re not the author and give links to sources

♥ If you need any help, don't hasitate to contact me! yumiko_okahawa
Photobucket
Affiliates


♥ Karina
♥ Aibu Saki
♥ Ishihara Satomi
♥ Yoshitaka Yuriko
♥ Takei Emi
actress, blog, drama, j-drama, japanese fashion, kura-kana, kurashina kana, magazine scans, model, mouichido kimi ni propose, watashiga renai dekinai riyuu, 倉科カナ

Statistics